ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12022200
nr 1202 2200
Bert Håge Häverö
(1932-2014), Sverige
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Furusund. Signed, numbered 194/290, subject: 38x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Furusund. Signerad, numrerad 194/290, motivet: 38x46 cm
Bert Håge Häverö, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2014.
Withdrawn
Monday September 10 2018
at 20:08:14
Bert Håge Häverö
Read more about Bert Håge Häverö